Gesamtergebnis
Lizenz Jugend

Rang Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 Gesamt
1 Tröscher, Fabian SV Kirchzarten 1 22 30   27 79
2 Schneider, Sören RSV Rheinfelden 8 24 27   24 75
3 Kämmlein, Lars - 4 27     30 61
4 Senn, Tobias VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 1 16 22   20 58
5 Schnurr, David Sc Hausach/Team Link Rad Quadrat 1 13 14   18 45
6 Brendle, Jakob TuS Obermünstertal 1 20 10   14 44
7 Gris, Andre RSG Offenburg-fessenbach 1 12 18   12 42
8 Schwarz, Jonas SG Rheinfelden   10 8   13 31
9 Arendt, Kevin SV Kirchzarten 1 14 16     31
10 Millennium, Ian Lexware Mountainbike Team   30       30
11 Eydt, Markus RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach 30         30
12 Neff, Noah TURA-Untermünkheim 27         27
13 Eifridt, Philip MTB Team Oppenau 3       22 25
14 Huber, Matthias RSG Offenburg Fessenbach     24     24
15 Ziemerink, Milan Mtb Twentse Ros NL 24         24
16 Müller, Leon Bikesport-Sasbachwalden 1 11 11     23
17 Krüger, Maximilian TSV Niederstaufen 22         22
18 Kellner, Rouben RSV Kartung 1   20     21
19 Krauss, Louis TSV Neckartenzlingen 20         20
20 Brengartner, Florian SG Rheinfelden 1 18       19
21 Hufnagel, Tim TSV Dettingen/Erms 18         18
22 Paillon, Lucas FRA-SSOL Habsheim         16 16
23 Libesch, Rico TGV Schotten 16         16
24 Trojahn, Robert SSV Mounty Altenberg 14         14
25 Obrecht, Simon RSV Edelweiß Kartung     13     13
26 Müller, Manuel RSV Kartung 1   12     13
27 Grupp, Ben SV Reudern 13         13
28 Stocker, Michael Equipe Velo Oberland 12         12
29 Herrmann, Lauritz SV Rauenzell 11         11
30 Lipp, Miron SG Rheinfelden 10         10
31 Stapper, Adrian RSV Edelweiß Kartnug     9     9
32 Drawer, Felix TGV Schotten 9         9
33 Scherer, Marcel RV Möve Schmelz 7         7
34 Schönholz, Ole MSV Essen-Steele 2011 6         6
35 Weh, Simon Tri Club Lindenberg 5         5
36 Effinger, Luca SV Reudern 2         2
37 Muth, Benjamin MSV Essen-Steele 2011 1         1
38 Kübler, Julian RSV Bike Riders Remchingen 1         1
39 Jugelt, Josua RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. 1         1
40 Alber, Lennard SpVgg Warmbronn 1         1
41 Philippi, David Dresdner SC 1898 1         1
42 Eberle, Tom TSV Dettingen 1         1
43 Möller, Leon FAST-Zweirad Haus 1         1
44 Herr, Jamie-Marc TV Mosbach 1         1
45 Seybold, Florian SV Reudern 1         1
46 Freudling, Tobias SSV Wildpoldsried 1         1
47 Winkler, Maurice RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. 1         1
48 König, Tobias SSV Wildpoldsried 1         1
49 Enk, Joris Tura Untermünkheim 1         1
50 Buschbacher, Moritz RSG Zollern-Alb 1         1
51 Wagner, Elias TG 1892 e.V. Boppard 1         1
52 Hirl, Ben TGV Schotten 1         1
53 Glöckner, Maxime RSV 54 Venusberg 1         1
54 Kunze, Paul Equipe Velo Oberland 1         1
55 Heusel, Patrick RV Gomaringen 1         1
56 Hessing, Christoph Bike-Sport Bad Salzdefurth e.V. 1         1
57 Renz, Leon RSG Zollern-Alb 1         1
58 Kaufmann, Robin RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. 1         1
59 Lachaud, Mathis Pommiers VTT 1         1
60 Schäfer, Edwin TSV Neckartenzlingen 1         1
61 Planert, Nick White Rock e.V. Weißenfels 1         1
62 Speidel, Lukas RSG Zollern-Alb 1         1
63 Tilluschek, Jannis SV Reudern 1         1
64 Sebralla, Leon TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 1         1
65 Knauer, Joshua BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 1         1
66 Schweizer, Moritz MTB Team TSV Boehringen 1         1
67 Klement, Maximilian RC Pfeil Hof 1         1
68 Bundschuh, Johan White Rock e.V. 1         1
69 David, Tristan TSV Dettingen/Erms 1         1
70 Vogel, Magnus RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 1         1
71 Uhlmann, Florian RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. 1         1
72 Ittenbach, Lukas SV Vecunda Bekond 1         1
73 Weber, Paul RV Gomaringen 1         1
74 Fügert, Percy RSG Gießen und Wieseck 1         1
75 Fröhlich, Franz Dresdner SC 1898 1         1
76 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG 1         1
77 Günther, Theodor Dresdner SC 1898 1         1
78 Müller, Rico TSV 1900 Werneck 1         1
79 Werkstetter, Alex BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 1         1
80 Adler, Luca TV Bad Orb 1         1
81 Hülsmann, Tom ATV Haltern 1         1
82 Zahner, Lukas TSV Dettingen / Erms 1         1
sitevisual