Gesamtergebnis
Lizenz Herren

Rang Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 Gesamt
1 Klausmann, Felix SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 27 22 24     73
2 Bläsi, Johannes STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team   24 27     51
3 Siebert, Markus SC Hausach/LinkRadQuadrat 13 14 22     49
4 Wörner, Yannic SC Hausach / LinkRadQuadrat 12 20       32
5 Kleiber, Andreas Sport HASCHKO Team 18 13       31
6 Markolf, Michael RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal     30     30
7 Schelb, Julian STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team   30       30
8 Kindler, Mark SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 30         30
9 Neff, Luis TURA Untermünkheim   27       27
10 Kurz, Tobias Radsport -Rhein -Neckar 5   20     25
11 Meier, Tim STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 24         24
12 Steinhart, Tobias GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 22         22
13 Girke, Luca Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team 20         20
14 Zehnle, Martin SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat   5 14     19
15 Zeltner, Tim TURA Untermünkheim     18     18
16 Bettinger, Matthias Lexware Mountainbike Team / SC Urach   18       18
17 Kornberger, Lukas VBC Waldshut 4   13     17
18 Sommer, Marc Best-Bike-Parts/RSV Reichenbach     16     16
19 Hog, Heiko Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team   16       16
20 Gruber, Jochen RSG Mannheim e.V. 6 10       16
21 Feinauer, Tim German Technology Racing Team 16         16
22 Pirmin, Sigel Bike Junior Team powered by Bulls 14         14
23 Renner, Denis RSC Donaueschingen     12     12
24 Kieninger, Caleb Ski-Verein St.Georgen   12       12
25 Schmoll, Andreas RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal     11     11
26 Wegner, Sönke Giant Germany Offroad Team   11       11
27 Zurnieden, Jannick LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM 11         11
28 Gross, Michael BM- Cycling MTB Racing     10     10
29 Sindlinger, Gabriel GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 10         10
30 Hummel, Jonas Team ENIT Systems     9     9
31 Braun, Stefan SC Hausach Kellys XC Racing Team   9       9
32 Stephan, Andreas MTB Team Oppenau powered by Volvo 1 8       9
33 Sülzle, Marek RSG Zollern-Alb 9         9
34 Guth, Olivier Vcscp     8     8
35 Wanski, Michael TV63 Oberlengenhardt 8         8
36 Huck, Sebastian RSV Edelweiß Kartung     7     7
37 Woland, Mike RSV Niederhof   7       7
38 Schairer, Stefan RSG Zollern-Alb 7         7
39 Guagliano, Federico RV Kirrlach     6     6
40 Willaredt, Leon 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären   6       6
41 Belle, Benedikt RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl     5     5
42 Riesterer, Patrick Bike Crew Münstertal   4       4
43 Kottal, Marius Freiburger Pilsener Merida Team SV Reudern   3       3
44 Dietrich, Alexander Kurschat Consulting Racing Team 3         3
45 Herr, Alexander RC 1886 Villingen   2       2
46 Müller, Matthias MTB Team Oppenau powered by Volvo 2         2
47 Gully, Jean-Marc MTB Team Oppenau powered by Volvo   1       1
48 Blaha, Jakub Radclub Pfälzerwald   1       1
49 Sindlinger, Tobias GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 1         1
50 Schindler, Roman MTB Team Oppenau powered by Volvo 1         1
51 Sietas, Clemens MSV Essen-Steele 2011 1         1
52 Jean-Marc, Gully MTB Team Oppenau powered by Volvo 1         1
53 Koch, Lars LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1         1
sitevisual